Skip to content
Contact Us  |  Councillors and Meetings  |  Comments / Complaints  |  Voting / Elections  |  About Us  |  Finance / Performance
Contact Democratic Services

Committee attendance

Audit Committee, 2 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Derek Carnell 2
Councillor Roger Clark 1
Councillor Simon Clark 2
Councillor Steve Davey 1
Councillor Simon Fowle 2
Councillor James Hall 1
Councillor Ann Hampshire 2
Councillor Alan Horton 1
Councillor Denise Knights 1
Councillor Peter MacDonald 1
Councillor Peter Marchington 0
Councillor Ken Rowles 1
Councillor Julian Saunders 2
Council, 3 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Mike Baldock 2
Councillor Cameron Beart 2
Councillor Monique Bonney 2
Councillor Lloyd Bowen 2
Councillor Derek Carnell 2
Councillor Roger Clark 2
Councillor Simon Clark 1
Councillor Richard Darby 2
Councillor Steve Davey 1
Councillor Mike Dendor 2
Councillor Mark Ellen 2
Councillor Simon Fowle 2
Councillor Tim Gibson 2
Councillor Alastair Gould 2
Councillor James Hall 1
Councillor Ann Hampshire 2
Councillor Nicholas Hampshire 2
Councillor Angela Harrison 2
Councillor Alan Horton 1
Councillor James Hunt 2
Councillor Ken Ingleton 2
Councillor Carole Jackson 2
Councillor Elliott Jayes 2
Councillor Denise Knights 2
Councillor Peter MacDonald 1
Councillor Peter Marchington 1
Councillor Benjamin A Martin 2
Councillor Ben J Martin 2
Councillor Lee McCall 2
Councillor Pete Neal 1
Councillor Padmini Nissanga 1
Councillor Richard Palmer 2
Councillor Hannah Perkin 2
Councillor Ken Pugh 2
Councillor Ken Rowles 2
Councillor Julian Saunders 2
Councillor David Simmons 2
Councillor Paul Stephen 2
Councillor Sarah Stephen 2
Councillor Bill Tatton 2
Councillor Eddie Thomas 2
Councillor Roger Truelove 2
Councillor Tim Valentine 2
Councillor Ghlin Whelan 2
Councillor Mike Whiting 2
Councillor Tony Winckless 2
Councillor Corrie Woodford 2
General Purposes Committee, 2 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Mike Baldock 2
Councillor Steve Davey 2
Councillor Mike Dendor 1
Councillor Angela Harrison 2
Councillor Alan Horton 1
Councillor Denise Knights 1
Councillor Benjamin A Martin 1
Councillor Ben J Martin 1
Councillor Richard Palmer 1
Councillor Roger Truelove 1
Councillor Mike Whiting 0
Councillor Corrie Woodford 2
Scrutiny Committee, 4 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Mike Baldock 1
Councillor Cameron Beart 2
Councillor Monique Bonney 2
Councillor Lloyd Bowen 4
Councillor Derek Carnell 1
Councillor Roger Clark 2
Councillor Simon Clark 1
Councillor Richard Darby 4
Councillor Steve Davey 4
Councillor Mike Dendor 4
Councillor Simon Fowle 2
Councillor Tim Gibson 4
Councillor Alastair Gould 4
Councillor James Hall 2
Councillor Angela Harrison 1
Councillor Alan Horton 3
Councillor James Hunt 2
Councillor Ken Ingleton 2
Councillor Carole Jackson 4
Councillor Elliott Jayes 2
Councillor Denise Knights 3
Councillor Peter Marchington 1
Councillor Ben J Martin 1
Councillor Lee McCall 4
Councillor Pete Neal 1
Councillor Richard Palmer 1
Councillor Hannah Perkin 3
Councillor Ken Pugh 4
Councillor Ken Rowles 3
Councillor Julian Saunders 1
Councillor David Simmons 2
Councillor Sarah Stephen 3
Councillor Bill Tatton 1
Councillor Eddie Thomas 1
Councillor Roger Truelove 2
Councillor Tim Valentine 1
Councillor Ghlin Whelan 3
Councillor Mike Whiting 1
Councillor Corrie Woodford 1

 

A to Z of Services :
A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z